12700 Josephine
Garden Grove, CA 92841
$ 485,000
Baths
1,048 Sq. Ft.
$463 / Sq. Ft.
25 Days On Market
Listed By Shawn Shahbazi (DRE# 00962903) at Keller Williams Realty (714-227-2101).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Cash offers only due to the condition of the property. Two story townhome in a gated community with low monthly association fees. One bedroom and one bath downstairs, Master bedroom, kitchen and living room upstairs Inside laundry, two car garage with auto opener.
Last Updated: 12 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now