12151 Trojan Way
Garden Grove, CA 92840
$ 839,990
Price
3
Beds
3.5
Baths
1,562 Sq. Ft.
$538 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Janis Randazzo (DRE# 01102869) at Strategic Sales & Mkt. Grp.INc (7142902385).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Furnished models opening end of May 2026! This new community is in a quiet neighborhood, tucked away from busy streets. This light & bright three bedroom plan has an open concept design with a half bath off the great room. The price includes white kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops and new stainless steel appliances plus your choice of flooring included!. Residents will be part of the Garden Grove Unified school district Pictures are artist rendering
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now